Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kayserispor | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aston Villa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U16] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Twente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NAC Breda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
TOP Oss | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USA [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USA [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |